Förtroendevalda hos Region Norrbotten

Förvaltningsrätten i Luleå år 2020-2023

Uppdrag (120 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Mirell Adrian SJVP nämndeman 1
Videkull Alice SJVP nämndeman 2
Bohm Anders SJVP nämndeman 3
Strand Bengt-Åke SJVP nämndeman 4
Rolén David SJVP nämndeman 5
Mirell Edvin SJVP nämndeman 6
Sjöö Erika SJVP nämndeman 7
Åström Ewa SJVP nämndeman 8
Nyström Fred SJVP nämndeman 9
Hejdenberg Gert SJVP nämndeman 10
Fahlman Jenny SJVP nämndeman 11
Pettersson Jessica SJVP nämndeman 12
Afvander Jörgen SJVP nämndeman 13
Vikström Eklund Karin SJVP nämndeman 14
Åström Kjell SJVP nämndeman 15
Stridsman Anne SJVP nämndeman 16
Markström Malin SJVP nämndeman 17
Hansson Mattias SJVP nämndeman 18
Sjöö Niclas SJVP nämndeman 19
Edin Robert SJVP nämndeman 20
Dahlqvist Roland SJVP nämndeman 21
Pettersson Sandra SJVP nämndeman 22
Bjerregaard Sara SJVP nämndeman 23
Eriksson Staffan SJVP nämndeman 24
Sidér Sören SJVP nämndeman 25
Falk Carolin Terese SJVP nämndeman 26
Sjöö Timothy SJVP nämndeman 27
Pettersson Tommy SJVP nämndeman 28
Helin Ulf SJVP nämndeman 29
Franzén Lennestål Vanessa SJVP nämndeman 30
Torikka William SJVP nämndeman 31
Kangas Yvonne SJVP nämndeman 32
Wallgren Andreas SJVP nämndeman 33
Nordgren Anna-Maria SJVP nämndeman 34
Nordgren Bernt SJVP nämndeman 35
Angeria Johansson Lena SJVP nämndeman 36
Nordgren Lena SJVP nämndeman 37
Sundqvist Lina SJVP nämndeman 38
Franzén Mats SJVP nämndeman 39
Sundström Mikael SJVP nämndeman 40
Eriksson Per SJVP nämndeman 41
Maaherra Siv SJVP nämndeman 42
Andersson Sofie SJVP nämndeman 43
Nordqvist Stig SJVP nämndeman 44
Torikka Sture SJVP nämndeman 45
Sirén Rauno SJVP nämndeman 46
Hedmark Göran M nämndeman 47
Vakant M nämndeman 48
Nordvall Hedström Monika M nämndeman 49
Eriksson Marina M nämndeman 50
Sköld Anita M nämndeman 51
Uusitalo Bo-Lennart M nämndeman 52
Cave Sara M nämndeman 53
Sandberg Petra M nämndeman 54
Lundström Inger M nämndeman 55
Lantz Gunilla M nämndeman 56
Madsén Andersson Christine M nämndeman 57
Lundström Lars Gunnar C nämndeman 58
Isaksson Ann-Sofie S nämndeman 59
Lindbäck Thomas C nämndeman 60
Lundgren Sundström Laila C nämndeman 61
Kärrman Viktoria C nämndeman 62
Hald Bjarne C nämndeman 63
Ahlbäck Anneli S nämndeman 64
Nirlén Roland S nämndeman 65
Spegel Emmi-Lie S nämndeman 66
Andersson Robert S nämndeman 67
Bergström Mickael S nämndeman 68
Bladfors Eriksson Margareta S nämndeman 69
Brandlöv Stefan S nämndeman 70
Drugge Tord S nämndeman 71
Engström Stefan S nämndeman 72
Eriksson Sanna S nämndeman 73
Franzén Agneta S nämndeman 74
Hademalm Berg Jeanette S nämndeman 75
Harila Maj-Britt S nämndeman 76
Hegelöv Ingegärd S nämndeman 77
Carlsson Christer S nämndeman 78
Hilmér Magnus S nämndeman 79
Holmberg Sivert S nämndeman 80
Granström Lars-Olov S nämndeman 81
Vikström Thomas S nämndeman 82
Innala Bengt-Olov S nämndeman 83
Rönnberg Margareta S nämndeman 84
Karlsson Robert S nämndeman 85
Kjell Rolf S nämndeman 86
Klippmark Majken S nämndeman 87
Larsson Bengt S nämndeman 88
Wallgren Birger S nämndeman 89
Nilsson Dan S nämndeman 90
Salometsä Marianne S nämndeman 91
Nordström Britt Inger S nämndeman 92
Näslund Eva S nämndeman 93
Torneus Maj-Lis S nämndeman 94
Rantapää Mats S nämndeman 95
Svarvare Karin S nämndeman 96
Szögi Agnes S nämndeman 97
Sämfors Ann-Katrine S nämndeman 98
Viita Marianne S nämndeman 99
Åkerholm Peter S nämndeman 100
Åhman Mats S nämndeman 101
Ögren Elin S nämndeman 102
Bramfeldt Lestander Elisabeth V nämndeman 103
Sundberg Folke V nämndeman 104
Abrahamsson Häggqvist Eva V nämndeman 105
Strömbäck Maria V nämndeman 106
Boström Inger V nämndeman 107
Perdahl Täikko Monica V nämndeman 108
Bergstedt Berith V nämndeman 109
Platni Maria V nämndeman 110
Heikkilä Pirkko V nämndeman 111
Levander Ann-Sofi V nämndeman 112
Sandström Bertil SD nämndeman 113
Isaksson Ilkka SD nämndeman 114
Göransson Rut SD nämndeman 115
Ström Susanne SD nämndeman 116
Gustafsson Arne SD nämndeman 117
Lindeberg Ulf SD nämndeman 118
Vestling Madeleine SD nämndeman 119
Jokinen Susanne SD nämndeman 120