Förtroendevalda hos Region Norrbotten

Förvaltningsrätten i Luleå år 2020-2023

Mandatperiod: 2020-01-01 - 2023-12-31

Uppdrag (119 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Maaherra Siv SJVP nämndeman 42
Kangas Yvonne SJVP nämndeman 32
Sämfors Ann-Katrine S nämndeman 98
Bramfeldt Lestander Elisabeth V nämndeman 103
Nordgren Bernt SJVP nämndeman 35
Fahlman Mikaela SJVP nämndeman 45
Pettersson Tommy SJVP nämndeman 28
Afvander Jörgen SJVP nämndeman 13
Bjerregaard Sara SJVP nämndeman 23
Andersson Robert S nämndeman 67
Madsén Andersson Christine M nämndeman 57
Åhman Mats S nämndeman 101
Eriksson Staffan SJVP nämndeman 24
Dahlqvist Roland SJVP nämndeman 21
Routovaara Malin S nämndeman 100
Holmberg Sivert S nämndeman 80
Nilsson Dan S nämndeman 90
Drugge Tord S nämndeman 71
Göransson Rut SD nämndeman 115
Brandlöv Stefan S nämndeman 70
Karlsson Robert S nämndeman 85
Harila Maj-Britt S nämndeman 76
Boström Inger V nämndeman 107
Sirén Rauno SJVP nämndeman 46
Lindqvist Kristina S nämndeman 82
Heikkilä Pirkko V nämndeman 111
Lindbäck Thomas C nämndeman 59
Fahlman Simon SJVP nämndeman 17
Franzén Agneta S nämndeman 74
Klippmark Majken S nämndeman 87
Sjöö Niclas SJVP nämndeman 19
Abrahamsson Häggqvist Eva V nämndeman 105
Sandström Bertil SD nämndeman 113
Salometsä Marianne S nämndeman 91
Strand Bengt-Åke SJVP nämndeman 4
Nordström Britt Inger S nämndeman 92
Cave Sara M nämndeman 53
Spegel Emmi-Lie S nämndeman 66
Strömbäck Maria V nämndeman 106
Calisir Baran M nämndeman 48
Pettersson Sandra SJVP nämndeman 22
Lindeberg Ulf SD nämndeman 118
Isaksson Ilkka SD nämndeman 114
Carlsson Christer S nämndeman 78
Granström Lars-Olov S nämndeman 81
Szögi Agnes S nämndeman 97
Videkull Alice SJVP nämndeman 2
Wallgren Andreas SJVP nämndeman 33
Åström Ewa SJVP nämndeman 8
Vestling Madeleine SD nämndeman 119
Nordvall Hedström Monika M nämndeman 49
Ahlbäck Anneli S nämndeman 64
Lantz Gunilla M nämndeman 56
Hald Bjarne C nämndeman 62
Mirell Edvin SJVP nämndeman 6
Kärrman Viktoria C nämndeman 61
Engström Stefan S nämndeman 72
Franzén Mats SJVP nämndeman 39
Ström Susanne SD nämndeman 116
Larsson Bengt S nämndeman 88
Bergström Mickael S nämndeman 68
Platni Maria V nämndeman 110
Jokinen Susanne SD nämndeman 120
Angeria Johansson Lena SJVP nämndeman 36
Bladfors Eriksson Margareta S nämndeman 69
Hedmark Göran M nämndeman 47
Sjöö Erika SJVP nämndeman 7
Eriksson Per SJVP nämndeman 41
Viita Marianne S nämndeman 99
Svarvare Karin S nämndeman 96
Kjell Rolf S nämndeman 86
Fahlman Jenny SJVP nämndeman 11
Eriksson Göte SJVP nämndeman 5
Nilsson Ann Kristin S nämndeman 94
Ögren Elin S nämndeman 102
Hegelöv Ingegerd S nämndeman 77
Lundgren Sundström Laila C nämndeman 60
Nordqvist Stig SJVP nämndeman 44
Sidér Sören SJVP nämndeman 25
Perdahl Täikko Monica V nämndeman 108
Suikki Gunilla V nämndeman 109
Rantapää Mats S nämndeman 95
Mirell Adrian SJVP nämndeman 1
Bohm Anders SJVP nämndeman 3
Sandberg Petra M nämndeman 54
Wallgren Birger S nämndeman 89
Loggert Elin SJVP nämndeman 14
Maglic Refika SJVP nämndeman 10
Hilmér Magnus S nämndeman 79
Rönnberg Margareta S nämndeman 84
Edin Robert SJVP nämndeman 20
Andersson Sofie SJVP nämndeman 43
Paulisdotter Ingela M nämndeman 50
Franzén Lennestål Vanessa SJVP nämndeman 30
Levander Ann-Sofi V nämndeman 112
Pettersson Jessica SJVP nämndeman 12
Nordgren Anna-Maria SJVP nämndeman 34
Sundqvist Lina SJVP nämndeman 38
Åström Kjell SJVP nämndeman 15
Hansson Mattias SJVP nämndeman 18
Nyström Fred SJVP nämndeman 9
Nordgren Lena SJVP nämndeman 37
Sjöö Timothy SJVP nämndeman 27
Öhlund Helena S nämndeman 63
Hulkoff Kurt SJVP nämndeman 31
Nirlén Roland S nämndeman 65
Sköld Anita M nämndeman 51
Helin Ulf SJVP nämndeman 29
Hademalm Berg Jeanette S nämndeman 75
Gustafsson Arne SD nämndeman 117
Falk Carolin Terese SJVP nämndeman 26
Lundström Inger M nämndeman 55
Sundström Mikael SJVP nämndeman 40
Bergvall Christian S nämndeman 73
Stridsman Anne SJVP nämndeman 16
Sundberg Folke V nämndeman 104
Andersson Leif C nämndeman 58
Uusitalo Bo-Lennart M nämndeman 52
Innala Bengt-Olov S nämndeman 83